GRADING LIST

IHAA grading system - International & national grading lists

HA8

∙ Mihai Cozmei [Romania]

HA7

∙ Anna Minkkinen [Finland]
∙ Greg Ogburn [USA]

HA6

∙ Siem Budding [Netherlands]
∙ Emil Eriksson [Sweden]
∙ Daniel Håkans Strömberg [Sweden]
∙ Marcus Hjortsberg [Sweden]
∙ Jaco Jacobs [South Africa]
∙ Sergey Odinokov [Russia]
∙ Martin Opoix [France]
∙ Wojtek Osiecki [Poland]
∙ Jan Strömberg [Sweden]

HA5


∙ Kent Battenfield [USA]
∙ Adriana della Franca [Australia]
∙ Daniel Griffin [South Africa]
∙ Tyler Horan [USA]
∙ Hadley Hudson [USA]
∙ Anni Jauhiainen [Finland]
∙ Serena Lynn [USA]
∙ Leszek Moniakowski [Poland]
∙ Pavel Polyakov [Russia]
∙ Ashley Safa [USA]
∙ Frank Sihler [USA]
∙ Anna Sterczyńska [Poland]
∙ Andrey Sviridov [Russia]
∙ ​Darran Wardle [USA]

HA4

∙ Isabel Ahrnborg [Sweden]
∙ Aleksandra Chałupniczak [Poland]
∙ Oskar Dawid [Poland]
∙ Mimmi Fagrell [Sweden]
∙ Bethany Flick [USA]
∙ Simon Harding [UK]
∙ ​Deirdre Janse van Rensburg [South Africa]
∙ Cody Jones [USA]
∙ Tom Kelner [USA]
∙ Frédéric Luneau [France]
∙ TJ Marshall [USA]
∙ Kenton Miller [Canada]
∙ Cameron Momtaz [USA]
∙ Joey Ogburn [USA]
∙ Sergey Ragozin [Russia]
∙ Rudi Riek [South Africa]
∙ Jay Routh [USA]
∙ Michael Ruby [UK]
∙ Trey Schlitching [USA]
∙ Richard Svensson [Sweden]
∙ Elsa ”Nuppu” Siro [Finland]
∙ Diana Troyk [USA]
∙ Roberta Wardle [USA]
∙ Mats Woxmark [Sweden]
∙ Ann-Sofie Wredendal [Sweden]
∙ Alexander Zhurov [Russia]

HA3

∙ Lance Bishop [Canada]
∙ Robert Borsos [Canada]
∙ Manon Bourgeois Cuny [France]
∙ Zoltan Csontos [Canada]
∙ Erina Emelina Ismail [Malaysia]
∙ Jacques Horn [South Africa]
∙ Marli Jacobs [South Africa]
∙ Anders O Jönsson [Sweden]
∙ Maria Jussila [Finland]
∙ Christine Karlsson [Sweden]
∙ Katarina Kock [Sweden]
∙ Donat Koller [Canada]
∙ Sergey Konovalov [Russia]
∙ Callie Kruger [South Africa]
∙ Viktor Kurza [Russia]
∙ Alan Le Gall [France]
∙ Youn Le Gall [France]
∙ Jens Mellander [Sweden]
∙ Hilary Merrill [USA]
∙ Allen Minton [USA]
∙ Kalle Möllerberg [Sweden]
∙ Lyubav Moroka [Russia]
∙ Maya Nelson [Canada]
∙ Amanda Olsen [USA]
∙ Michael Pearson [Canada]
∙ Kenta Pederssen [Sweden]
∙ Marjukka Rantanen [Finland]​​
∙ Dan Sawyer [UK]
∙ Mukhtar Slamdien [South Africa]
∙ Marko Suhonen [Finland]
∙ Johan de Toit [South Africa]
∙ Khongr Uladaev [Russia]
∙ Nicole Vincent [Canada]

HA2

∙ Lisa Badger [USA]
∙ John Batta [Belgium]
∙ Linnéa Beijar [Sweden]
∙ Futte Bueskytte [Denmark]
∙ Sasha Chadburn [South Africa]
∙ Dimitrios Christou [Greece]
∙ Maxime Coca [France]
∙ Pascal Couaillet [France]
∙ Katariina Cozmei [Finland]
∙ Oisin Curtis [UK]
∙ Jacek Dudek [Poland]
∙ Kendall Goddard [Canada]
∙ Sonja Honkala [Finland]
∙ Niina Hovi [Finland]
∙ Paweł Kaczmarek [Poland]
∙ Elena Kalashnikova [Russia]
∙ Ben Kingsing [USA]
∙ Katrina Kruse [Australia]
∙ Saija Laakso [Finland]
∙ Tanja Laine [Finland]
∙ Riikka Latva-Somppi [Finland]
∙ Camilla Linderberg [Sweden]
∙ Beesh Lotspiech [USA]
∙ Sergey Lyubimov [Russia]
∙ Alvin Nelson [Canada]
∙ Terese Nilsen [Sweden]
∙ Amy O'Connor [UK]
∙ Piotr Podemski [Poland]
∙ Elina Puhjo [Finland]
∙ Claire Sawyer [UK]
∙ Mukhtar Slamdien [South Africa]
∙ Tino Suhonen [Finland]
∙ Rebecca Sweetman [UK]
∙ Anni Thomsson (Finland)
∙ Tanya Widen [USA]
∙ Marna Wium [South Africa]
∙ Kent Wright [USA]
∙ Stacey Youlios [USA]
​​
HA1

∙ Skylar Anderson [USA]
∙ Julie Battenfield [USA]
∙ Linnéa Beijar [Sweden]
∙ CJ Blumenthal [Australia]
∙ Johanna Cagner [Sweden]
∙ Sasha Chadburn [South Africa]​
∙ Florian Chevallier [France]
∙ Johan de Bruto [South Africa]
∙ Sophie Felix [USA]
∙ Dan Hansen [USA]
∙ Chris Harding [UK]
∙ Rushan Hasanov [Russia]
∙ Beverley Heffernan [USA]
∙ Chris Heffernan [USA]
∙ Tommy Hjortsberg [Sweden]
∙ Alyssa Hoey [USA]
∙ Jacques Horn [South Africa]
∙ Anna Hudson [USA]
∙ Deon Janse van Rensburg [South Africa]
∙ Danielle Johnston [UK]
∙ Helena Kardefelt [Sweden]
∙ Lars-Göran Kardefelt [Sweden]
∙ Katie Keighley [UK]
∙ Marie Lou Keller [France]
∙ Håkan Lönnar [Sweden]
∙ Naudia Massie [USA]
∙ Ian McGlaughlin [USA]
∙ Frida Möllerberg [Sweden]
∙ Jessie Nelson-Collins [USA]
∙ Marie Nicander [Sweden]
∙ Jan Norell [Sweden]
∙ Matilda Olsson [Sweden]
∙ Chris Patton [USA]
∙ Carol Queen [USA]
∙ Ken Queen [USA]
∙ Artem Razhev [Russia]
∙ Michaela Riek [South Africa]
∙ Mike Sabo [USA]
∙ Jon Savage [UK]
∙ Marjut Siro [Finland]
∙ Adam Snowball [UK]
∙ Erin Troyk [USA]
∙ Alexandra Trunova [Russia]
∙ Alexander Tyurikov [Russia]
∙ Tilde Wrangell [Sweden]
∙ Peter Zathureczki [Canada]
HorseArcher Grades

HA7
∙ Greg Ogburn

HA6

HA5
∙ Kent Battenfield
∙ Tyler Horan
∙ Hadley Hudson
∙ Serena Lynn
∙ Ashley Safa
∙ Frank Sihler
∙ Darran Wardle

HA4
∙ Bethany Flick
∙ Cody Jones
∙ Tom Kelner
∙ TJ Marshall
∙ Cameron Momtaz
∙ Joey Ogburn
∙ Jay Routh
∙ Trey Schlitching
∙ Diana Troyk
∙ Roberta Wardle

HA3
∙ Hilary Merrill
∙ Allen Minton
∙ Amanda Olsen

HA2
∙ Lisa Badger
∙ Ben Kingsing
∙ Beesh Lotspiech
∙ Tanya Widen
∙ Kent Wright
∙ Stacey Youlious

HA1
∙ Skylar Anderson
∙ Julie Battenfield
∙ Sophie Felix
∙ Dan Hansen
∙ Beverley Heffernan
∙ Chris Heffernan
∙ Alyssa Hoey
∙ Anna Hudson
∙ Naudia Massie
∙ Ian McGlaughlin
∙ Jessie Nelson-Collins
∙ Chris Patton
∙ Carol Queen
∙ Ken Queen
∙ Mike Sabo
∙ Erin Troyk


Student Grades

S6
∙ Connie Claire
∙ Maury Freitas
∙ Jennifer Lynn Larsen
∙ Annie Parsons
∙ Jennifer Seymour

S5
∙ Brooklyn Battenfield
∙ Andrea Bennett
∙ Scott Dawson
∙ Megan Dennis
∙ Bethany DeTurk
∙ Leah Earle
∙ Jessica Gruebner
∙ Benson NG
∙ Kathy Thistlethwaite

S4
∙ Phyllis Allen
∙ Chris Berger
∙ Kimberley Butler
∙ Deena Cahill
∙ Bethany Carr
∙ Chelsea Crawford
∙ Laura Garcia
∙ Helen Gerth
∙ Ed Gosen
∙ Rick Groff
∙ Richard Harleman
∙ Stephen Kendall
∙ Ciara Lewter
∙ Trinity Massie
∙ Todd Mathis
∙ Heather Modra
∙ Cassandra Moe
∙ Rob Morton
∙ Rowena Nelson
∙ Victoria Nielson
∙ LaVonne Queen
∙ Shelly Ryan
∙ Sara Schmidt
∙ Bj Smith
∙ Sierra Stammen
∙ Ted Staudt
∙ Brandy Von Holten
∙ Peter White
∙ Erika Xochimitl

S3
∙ Darrell Badger
∙ Joan Broadfoot
∙ Michael Cain
∙ Bei Devold
∙ Aimee Glenn
∙ Tanyon Griffith
∙ Suzanne Harland
∙ Summer Lisignoli
∙ Eric Nash
∙ Suzi Parr
∙ Hannah Petersen
∙ Mandy Seymour
∙ Tess Shelton
∙ Trevor Stewart
∙ Melody Vanderlynd
∙ Shelby Weeks
∙ Jamie White

S2
∙ Willow Alexander
∙ Curtis Brewer
∙ Jennifer Dawson
∙ LuAnn Groves
∙ Natasha Hockaden
∙ Emily Kamp
∙ DeAnne Lenna
∙ Kayla Nash
∙ Jessie Ouchi
∙ Rebecca Walker

S1
∙ Barbara Barror
∙ Liz Cleaves
∙ Jessica Diller
∙ Samantha Edgar
∙ John Evans
∙ Carolyn Hanrahan
∙ Taylor Harden
∙ Pat Hayden
∙ Lisa Hirahara
∙ Roxanne Fogel Kaufman
∙ Kathy Kuykendall
∙ Jada Landis
∙ Jen Lenz
∙ Brie Maddox-Conner
∙ Bill McCracken
∙ Jai Milner
∙ Kim Paquett
∙ Tina Ring
∙ Champagne Ruesch
∙ Christina Savitsky
∙ Noel Sherer
∙ Pam Stairs
∙ Hope Streid
∙ David Von Holten
∙ Julie Webster
∙ Zhongkai Zhang

WalkTrot Grades

WT5
∙ Brent Lotz
∙ Annie Parsons
∙ Frank Sihler
∙ Brandy Von Holten
∙ David Von Holten

WT4
∙ Kristen Anderson
∙ Elijah Darda
∙ Mya Dawson
∙ Leah Earle
∙ Mandy Estes
∙ Carmen Frentress
∙ Patrick Gahan
∙ Kristina Holz
∙ Maureen Howard
∙ Kristina Lotz
∙ Bill McCracken
∙ Danielle Mulcahy
∙ Jennifer Ostler
∙ Alex Perry
∙ Richard VanderHoek
∙ Abby VanLeuven
∙ Casey Wilhelm

WT3
∙ Raye Lynn Allen
∙ Kellyn Bricker
∙ Stacey Coleman​
∙ Hunter Donigan
∙ Katie Donigan
∙ Stephanie Dooley
∙ John Evans
∙ Danielle Faucett
∙ Justine Faucher
∙ Ginny Felix
∙ Victoria Gahan
∙ Dan Hansen​
∙ Jessica Heullemier
∙ Grace Johnson
∙ Julia Kaplan
∙ Iris Kinder
∙ Kathy Kuykendall
∙ Nichole Lefevre
∙ Sergey Lozovich
∙ Lisa Marcinek
∙ Talia Martin
∙ Carol Mayer
∙ Jake Mooney
∙ Brian Parr
∙ Tanna Rhoads
∙ Claudia Sihler
∙ Jessica Smith
Brad Souza
∙ Marty Stewart
Robin Underwood
∙ Ewa Vaars
∙ Keith Wyatt
∙ Abigail Ward
∙ Meredith Watt
∙ Lauren Wood

WT2
∙ Willow Alexander
∙ Karen Anderson
∙ Katrina Dayaw
∙ Anita Derendinger
Carolyn Dooley
∙ Kim Everett
∙ Tiffiny Felix
∙ Don Felix
∙ Dona Fox
∙ Steven Hanson
∙ Marie Lewis
∙ Heather Manzo
∙ Abby Martin
∙ Sara Mathena
∙ Lara Peterson
∙ Paulette Schneider
∙ Sheri Scurr
∙ Rachel Sidla
∙ Samantha Szesciorka
∙ Amanda VanHorn
∙ Rebecca Walker
∙ Teresa Zinck

WT1
∙ Dana Anderson
∙ Beth Aswegan
∙ April Baronas
∙ Patsy Bingham
∙ Dawn Back
∙ Marcy Bilynsky
∙ Hillary Brady
∙ Lara Burau
∙ Tayler Brockman
∙ Cheri Arcari Cannarella
∙ April Cantrell
∙ Ryder Carlsen
∙ Syler Carlsen
∙ Amy Casey
∙ Aslan Contreras
∙ Melanie Corley
∙ Karen Coro
∙ Kelli Estes
∙ Cynthia Fox
∙ Kristy Gonzalez
∙ Megan Hanselman
∙ Cindy Hartzell
∙ Paula Halifax
∙ Anna Jones
∙ Kerri Kujawa
∙ Rainy Lara
∙ Dana Leibfried
∙ Lane Leibfried
∙ Hillary Marler
∙ Emily McIntosh
∙ Hailey Miller
∙ Shelby Moellendorf
∙ Beth Murphy
∙ Stormi Nugen
∙ Khari Pearson
∙ Frank Perrin
∙ Stephanie Shaw Ransom
∙ Stephanie Reaves
∙ Sharon Reed
∙ Bethany Renee
∙ Jennifer Richardson
∙ Kaitlynn Riding
∙ Dena Riegel
∙ Sarah Robertson
∙ Zander Schrempp
∙ Mandy Seymour
∙ Rachel Sidla
∙ Nicole Soteropoulos
∙ Trevor Stewart
∙ Dan Sylvester
∙ Mallory Thierfelder
∙ Emma Tyler
∙ Robin Underwood
∙ Connor Vuchelich
∙ Whitney Watson
∙ Sasha Wieczorek
∙ Rene Williamson
∙ Corina Wisdom
∙ Jillian Wolgast
∙ Katy Wolf
∙ Lauren Wood
HorseArcher Grades

HA4
∙ Kenton Miller

HA3
∙ Lance Bishop
∙ Robert Borsos
∙ Zoltan Csontos
∙ Donat Koller
∙ Maya Nelson
∙ Michael Pearson
∙ Nicole Vincent

HA2
∙ Kendall Goddard
∙ Alvin Nelson

HA1
∙ Peter Zathureczki


Student Grades

S6
∙ Winona Nelson

S4
∙ Kimberley Beldam
∙ Heather Button
∙ Kendall Goddard
∙ Steph Laversin

S3
∙ AJ Bridges

S2
∙ Audrey Ann
∙ Viktoria Csonradine Szuper

S1
∙ Laura Dettling
∙ Melissa Glowinski
∙ Josef Loferer
∙ Brian Meads
∙ Nataliya Perchatkina
∙ Joseph Szupker


WalkTrot Grades

WT3
∙ Crystel Maltby
∙ Sarah Schumann

WT2
∙ Christie Grant

WT1
∙ Jeanette Hall ​
∙ Robert Hartman
∙ Rachel McNaughton
HorseArcher Grades

HA4
∙ Simon Harding
∙ Michael Ruby

HA3
∙ Dan Sawyer

HA2
∙ Dimitrios Christou
∙ Oisin Curtis​
∙ Amy O'Connor​​
∙ Claire Sawyer
∙ Rebecca Sweetman

HA1
∙ Chris Harding
∙ Danielle Johnston
∙ Katie Keighley
∙ Jon Savage
∙ Adam Snowball


Student Grades

S6
∙ Tracey Attfield
∙ Alex Austin
∙ Philippa Burgess
∙ Paul Naybour
∙ Georgie Roberts
∙ Kristina Schapiro

S5
∙ Alienor Barnes-Short
∙ Dom Calton
∙ Ros Jones
∙ Kathryn Wakeman
∙ Blaise White

S4
∙ Stephen Aiano
∙ Éowyn Barnes-Short
∙ ​Martin Ebbs​
∙ Laura George
∙ John Goodwin
∙ Emily Massey
∙ Louise Passells
∙ Katie Phillips
∙ Peter Rudin-Burgess​
∙ Oli Secker
∙ Nick White

S3
∙ Charley Clifford
∙ Hazel Curtis
∙ Kirsty Holland
∙ Charlie Madeley
∙ Damian Stenton

S2​​
∙ Helen Barnes
∙ Kate Blinston
∙ Lynn Carter
∙ Ele Fox​-Bekerman
∙ ​Alex Lockwood​
∙ Cal Treloar

S1
∙ Anji Badham
∙ Ross Baugh
∙ Emma Cherrington
∙ Anin​e ​​Cockwell​
∙ Reade Commins
∙ ​Paul Chenery​
∙ Georgina Davidge
∙ Sarah George
∙ Gemma Gray
∙ Frances Harding
∙ Tierney Hill
∙ Josh Ladner
∙ Katherine Natton-Bell
∙ Siobhan Manning​
∙ Rachel McIlroy
∙ Yvonne Munro
∙ Elaine Reid
∙ Tenika Whytock


WalkTrot Grades

WT5
∙ Helen Barnes
∙ Ros Jones
∙ Ben Price

WT4
∙ Éowyn Barnes-Short
∙ Dom Calton
∙ Emma Cherrington
∙ Yvonne Munro

WT3
∙ ​Peter Baughan
∙ Anji Badham
∙ Kate Blinston
∙ Lynn Carter
∙ Tracey Curry
∙ Katie Keighley
∙ Gail Male
∙ Paul Naybour
∙ Charlie Sawyer
∙ Nic West
∙ Maria Williams

WT2
∙ Stephen Aiano
∙ Lucian Henderson
∙ Leanne Lampard
∙ Rachel McIlroy
∙ Lynsey Platt
∙ Mia Robertson
∙ Juliet Tomlinson

WT1
∙ Vince Amesbury
∙ Emma Capel
∙ Mandy Cartwright
∙ Nicola Cornell
∙ Georgina Davidge
∙ Jenny Edgar
∙ Sophie Godefroy
∙ Jon Matcham
∙ Sheila Naujoks
∙ Cayley Parsons
∙ Trevor Richardson
∙ Charlie Sampson
∙ Oli Secker
∙ Dannielle Sercombe
∙ Melanie Smart
∙ Emily Sulma
∙ Jess Wyatt
HorseArcher Grades

HA6
∙ Martin Opoix

HA4 ∙ Frédéric Luneau

HA3
∙ Manon Bourgeois Cuny
∙ Alan Le Gall
∙ Youn Le Gall

HA2
∙ John Batta  [Belgium]
∙ Maxime Coca
∙ Pascal Couaillet

HA1
∙ Florian Chevallier
∙ Marie Lou Keller


Student Grades

S4
∙ Johan Batta  [Belgium]
∙ Carla Bojanowski
∙ Christophe Gras
∙ Lauryne Guebel
∙ Diane Claire Olivier
∙ Aurelie Ortega

S3
∙ Maryse Le coq

S2
∙ Loup Cordeille-Bougault
∙ Carole Delattre
∙ Magali Dupont
∙ Atrous Pierre loup
∙ Atrous Manon
∙ Maxime Marcillac
∙ Cecilia Marmin
∙ Hollie Wheeler

S1
∙ Carine Barget
∙ Sylvain Batta  [Belgium]
∙ Stéphane Becker
∙ Clapham Nadège
∙ Elodie Schoenecker
∙ Thémis Siemons
HorseArcher Grades

HA1
∙ Denise Locher
HorseArcher Grades

HA6
∙ Emil Eriksson
∙ Marcus Hjortsberg
∙ Daniel Håkans Strömberg
∙ Jan Strömberg

HA4
∙ Isabel Ahrnborg
∙ Mimmi Fagrell
∙ Richard Svensson
∙ Mats Woxmark
∙ Ann-Sofie Wredendal

HA3
∙ Anders O Jönsson
∙ Christine Karlsson
∙ Katarina Kock
∙ Jens Mellander
∙ Kalle Möllerberg
∙ Kenta Pederssen

HA2
∙ Linnéa Beijar
∙ Camilla Linderberg
∙ Terese Nilsen

HA1
∙ Johanna Cagner
∙ Tommy Hjortsberg
∙ Helena Kardefelt
∙ Lars-Göran Kardefelt
∙ Håkan Lönnar
∙ Frida Möllerberg
∙ Marie Nicander
∙ Jan Norell
∙ Matilda Olsson
∙ Tilde Wrangell


Student Grades

S4 S4
∙ Lars Örhwall

S3
∙ Sabrina Prichard

S2
∙ Marie Nicander Pedersen

HorseArcher Grades

HA8
∙ Mihai Cozmei  [Romania]

HA7
∙ Anna Minkkinen

HA6
∙ Anni Jauhiainen

HA5
∙ Marko Suhonen

HA4
∙ Maria Jussila
∙ Marjukka Rantanen
∙ Elsa ”Nuppu” Siro
∙ Anni Thomsson
∙ Bea Wilen

HA3
∙ Sonja Honkala

HA2
∙ Katariina Cozmei
∙ Niina Hovi
∙Timo Hörkkö
∙ Saija Laakso
∙ Riikka Latva-Somppi
∙ Elina Puhjo
∙ Tino Suhonen

HA1
∙ Uine Kailamäki
∙ Tanja Laine
∙ Mira Lehmusvaara
∙ Timo Rantanen
∙ Laura Seppä
∙ Anna-Erika Tamminen
HorseArcher Grades

HA6
∙ Wojtek Osiecki

HA5
∙ Leszek Moniakowski
∙ Anna Sterczyńska 

HA4
∙ Aleksandra Chałupniczak
∙ Oskar Dawid

HA2
∙ Jacek Dudek
∙ Paweł Kaczmarek
∙ Piotr Podemski
HorseArcher Grades

HA6
∙ Sergey Odinokov

HA5
∙ Pavel Polyakov
∙ Andrey Sviridov

HA4
∙ Sergey Ragozin
∙ Alexander Zhurov

HA3
∙ Sergey Konovalov
∙ Viktor Kurza
∙ Lyuba Moroka
∙ Khongr Uladayev

HA2
∙ Elena Kalashnikova
∙ Sergey Lyubimov ​

HA1
∙ Razhev Artem
∙ Rushan Hasanov
∙ Alexandra Trunova
∙ Alexander Tyurikov


Student Grades

S6
∙ Elizaveta Gryazeva
∙ Andrey Bezverkhov
∙ Alexander Emelyanov
∙ Sergey Simonenkov
∙ Maya Dinova
∙ Alexander Potemkin
∙ Anton Sobolev
∙ Yulia Lozhnikova
∙ Tagir Tanatov
∙ Sergey Vinidiktov
∙ Elizaveta Klishina

S5
∙ Yulai Galiullin
∙ Anastasia Kulinkovich
∙ Maria Denisova
∙ Vadim Egorov
∙ Maxim Tsymbalov

S4
∙ Natalia Savelyeva
∙ Valeria Matvienko
∙ Pavel Bolotnikov
∙ Valery Churbanov
∙ Bogdan Belov
∙ Mark Loban
∙ Sergei Belykh
∙ Narine Mkrtychyan
∙ Sergei Ivanov
∙ Olga Zhigulina
∙ Ainur Nizametdinov

S3
∙ Andrey Morozov
∙ Alisa Odinokova
∙ Artem Kvaratskheli
∙ Roman Zharkov
∙ Ilnaz Uzyanbaev
∙ Anastasia Kuznetsova
∙ Yuri Filippov
∙ Artur Batyrshin
∙ Askar Ishberdin

S2
∙ Alexander Pugachev
∙ Vasilisa Korobova
∙ Dmitry Zykov
∙ Valery Petrenko
∙ Dmitry Klimenko
∙ Alexandra Korovkina
∙ Ksenia Abramova
∙ Tatiana Barabanova

S1
∙ Ekaterina Neklyudova
∙ Ulyana Belova
∙ Yulia Kuznetsova
∙ Ustinya Barchenkova
∙ Valery Evdokimov
∙ Anastasia Artemieva
∙ Timofey Yushin
HorseArcher Grades

HA6
∙ Jaco Jacobs

HA5
∙ Daniel Griffin

HA4
∙ Deirdre Janse v Rensburg
∙ Rudi Riek

HA3
∙ Jacques Horn
∙ Marli Jacobs
∙ Callie Kruger
∙ Mukhtar Slamdien
∙ Johan de Toit

HA2
∙ Sasha Chadburn
∙ Mukhtar Slamdien
∙ Marna Wium

HA1
∙ Johan de Bruto
∙ Sasha Chadburn
∙ Jacques Horn
∙ Deon Janse v Rensburg
∙ Michaela Riek


Student Grades

S4
∙ Nicholas Immelman
∙ Maretha Kruger
∙ Michelle Nel
∙ Abdullah Safodien
∙ Vicky van Zyl

S3
∙ Yusuf Bemath
∙ Sani Gildenhuys
∙ Banie Smit

S2
∙ Edward Odendaal
∙ Marna Wium

S1
∙ Volker Böhm
∙ Marcia de Bruto
∙ Zelda Klemp
∙ Karen Zuur


WalkTrot Grades

WT3
∙ Elrico Klemp​

WT2
∙ Lara Holloway
∙ Mine Kotze
HorseArcher Grades

HA5
∙ Adriana Della Franca

HA2
∙ Katrina Kruse

HA1
∙ CJ Blumenthal


S Grades

S6

S5
∙ Amelia Strivenz

S4
∙ Tim Clark
∙ Katrina Sue Klemm
∙ Simone Monaghan
∙ Glen Percy
∙ Bianca Stawiarski
∙ Renae Urbanski

S3
∙ Michelle Brannan
∙ Melissa Guest
∙ Meg Luc-Romanis

S2
∙ Chris Bahlo

S1
∙ Frana Jones
∙ Samantha Marr


Walk/Trot Grades

WT5

WT4
∙ Terry Templeton
∙ Angela Shanks
∙ Marika Smith

WT3
∙ Maddie Floyd
∙ Karen Sheridan


WT2
∙ Jess Goudge

WT1
∙ Bronwyn Dugan
∙ Michelle Herbert
∙ Alex Jackson
∙ Naomi Crotty
Logo Logo

The IHAA was established in late 2013.

Bringing the Global community of Horseback Archers together via Postal Matches and a standardised Grading System.

Latest Posts

Under upload

2020